Ranglistenerste 2013

Frauen: Susanne Marciniak

Männer: Dennis Lattacz

Masters: Dennis Lattacz

Niedersächsische Landesrangliste 2012 Männer Stand 16.06.2012

    Landesrangliste Stand   2 uns 3 11,0 EZF 21,1 42,2        
Platz Vorher Name Verein AK   2011 2012 2011        
1 5 Maximilian Semmler SV Kirchkoitzen MJB 54,00 25,00 29,00          
2 1 Percy Keppler Skate-Team Celle M40 47,43  

22,43

25,00        
3 9 Sven Remmert MTV Gifhorn MJB 45,22 19,29 25,93           
4 3 Tomas Rumpf Skate-Team Celle M50 37,69 11,99 15,77 21,92        
5 2 Dennis Lattacz MTV Hildesheim M30 35,37 15,84   19,53        
6 8 Martin Köhl IC Hannover M40 27,53   12,91 14,62        
7 7 Julius Mumme MTV Hildesheim MJB 27,43   27,43          
8 19 Marcel Eckstein OSC Leer MHK 21,42   21,42          
9 4 Andrew Kraft OSC Leer MHK 19,32    19,32           
10 6 Felix Goeke SF Lechtingen MJB 18,42 7,70 10,72           
11 14 Mario Sommer Skate-Team Celle M40 18,30   18,30           
12 16 Diedrich Harders OSC Leer M40 16,31 9,02 7,29           
13 12 Carsten Popielas MTV Hildesheim M30 16,05 6,13   9,92         
14 15 Ralph Heuer MTV Hildesheim M40 15,73   7,10 8,63         
15   Timo Eden OSC Leer M40 14,45   14,45           
16 11 Philipp Minnich MTV Hildesheim MHK 13,54      13,54        
17 13 Michael Gärtner MTV Hildesheim  M30

12,40 

    12,40         
18 18 Joachim Frenzel IC Hannover M30 9,54   6,98 2,56         
19   Steffen Knoboauch MTV Hildesheim MHK 7,30   7,30           
20  27 Noel-Sean Keppler Skate-Team Celle MJB 2,51    2,51           
                         
                         
                         
    Vereinswertung: Summe                   
  1 MTV Hildesheim 127,82                  
  2 Skate-Team Celle 105,93                   
  3 OSC Leer 71,50                  
  4 SV Kirchboitzen 54,00                   
  5 MTV Gifhorn 45,22                   
  6 IC Hannover

37,07 

                 
  7 AF Lechtingen 18,42                   
                         
                         
  Spitzenreiter                      
  16.06.2012 Maximilian Semmler SV Kirchboitzen                  
  11.07.2010 Percy Keppler Skate-Team Celle                  
  20.06.2009 Sebastian Hinrichs Skate-Team Celle                  
  23.08.2008 Marcel Eckstein Skate-Team Celle                  
  20.07.2008 Andrew Kraft Skate-Team Celle                  
  22.07.2007 Marcel Eckstein Skate-Team Celle                   
  01.01.2007 Dennis Lattacz MTV Hildesheim                   
                         
                         
    Ausgeschieden:                     
    Stefan Siepker SVA Salzbergen                   
    Daniel Kretschmann IC Hannover                   
    Sebastian Hinrichs OSC Leer                   
    Sebastian Felstermann Skate-Team Celle                   
    Klaas Hein Skate-Team Celle                   
    Reiner Warmbold Skate-Team Celle                  
    Johannes Kallfelz IC Hannover                   
    Tim Philipp Kretschmann TV Jahn Walsrode                   
    Rainer Rudolph Skate-Team Celle                   
    Edgar Mumme MTV Hildesheim                   
    Markus Seifert TV Jahn Walsrode                  
    Wolfgang Myer IC Hannover