Ranglistenerste 2013

Frauen: Susanne Marciniak

Männer: Dennis Lattacz

Masters: Dennis Lattacz

Niedersächsische Landesrangliste 2011 Masters Stand 04.09.2011

 2011 Masters Landesrangliste Stand 04.09.2011   2 aus 3 11, EZF  21,1 42,2         
Platz Vorher Name Verein AK   2011 2011 2011        
1 1 Percy Keppler Skate-Team Celle M40 48,00   23,00 25,00        
2 2 Tomas Rumpf Skate-Team Celle M40 44,92 23,50

16,16

21,42        
3 3 Martin Köhl IC Hannover M40 31,46 14,84 12,32 16,62        
4 5 Carsten Popielas MTV Hildesheim M40 29,25 17,33   11,92        
5 9 Michael Gärtner MTV Hildesheim M40 24,40   9,60 14,90        
6 8 Diedrich Harders OSC Leer M40 23,02 19,66 3,36          
7 10 Mario Sommer Skate-Team Celle M40 21,86   21,86          
8 7 Ralph Heuer MTV Hildesheim M40 18,18 6,33 8,05 10,13        
9 14 Jörg Zielke SF Lechtingen M50 12,27 12,27            
10 17 Reiner Warmbold Sakte-Team Celle M40 11,20  4,34 6,86          
11 15 Edgar Mumme TV Hildesheim M60 9,39 8,07 1,32          
12 21 Harald Richter GC Nendorf M60 3,18 3,18            
13 22 Rainer Rudolph Skate-Team Celle M60 2,33              
14 11 Wolfgang Meyer IC Hannover M40 1,57 1,39 0,18          
15 23 Jens Weber IC Hannover M40 0,23 0,23            
                         
                         
    Vereinswertung  Summe                   
  1 Skate-Team Celle 128,31                  
  2 MTV Hildesheim 81,32                  
  3 IC Hannover 33,26                  
  4 OSC Leer 23,02                  
  5 SF Lechtingen 12,27                  
  6 GC Nendorf 3,18                  
                         
                         
                         
    Spitzenreiter:                     
  22.07.2007 Percy Keppler

Skate-Team Celle

                 
  16.06.2007 Thomas Rumpf Skate-Team Celle                  
  01.01.2007 Chris Hurschler

IC Hannover

                 
                         
                         
    Ausgeschieden:                    
    Timo Eden OSC Leer                  
    Janus Brachmann Skate-Team Celle                  
    Volker Seifert TV Jahn Walsrode                  
    Walter Liebertz Skate-Team Celle                  
    Bernd Waldmann MTV Hildesheim                  
    Dirk Thiele FC Reislingen                  
    Dieter Menze GC Nendorf                  
    Stoffel an Dijk Skate-Team Celle                   
    Kasimirez Posasdowski Skate-Team Celle                   
    Gunter Dobbert FC Reislingen                  
    Bernd Mörike IC Hannover                   
    Hans Bakker IC Hannover                   
    Nikolas Biniok SV Kirchboitzen                  
    Johannes Kallfelz IC Hannover